ᚖBillie Eilishᚖ

Joined KoGaMa on Jun 30, 2014
Bio

i lish....
╭───────────────╮
┃_______● ══____⊙°°_ I
┃███████████████┃
┃███████████████┃
┃███████████████┃
┃███████████████┃
┃███████████████┃
┃███████████████┃
┃███████████████┃
┃███████████████┃
┃███████████████┃
┃███████████████┃
┃███████████████┃
┃███████████████┃
┃███████████████┃
┃███████████████┃
┃ΞΞΞΞΞΞ ( ○ )ΞΞΞΞΞΞΞ ┃
╰───────────────╯
wherearetheavocados
My site: billieeilish .com
Youtube: https://www .youtube.com/channel/UCiGm_E4ZwYSHV3bcW1pnSeQ
Facebook: https://www. facebook .com/billieeilish
Instagram: old :http://instagram .com/wherearetheavocados
new!: https://www. instagram. com/billieeilish/
Twitter: https://twitter .com/billieeilish
Smarturl for commission : http ://smarturl .it/billieeilishcrown
smarturl .it/BILLIEALBUM
============ஜ۩۞۩ஜ==============
╰(^_^)つ──☆*:・゚
Welcome to my profile! ^-^
-----------------------------------
Name : Billie Eilish (pirate baird O'connell) ...《not miku 2000 just fake name or test or idk...》

Nickname: MISS ELEL/illin/avocado if you want !!...

Religion:...

perso: N/A

Live in:... now in... :v San Diego, California... Los Angeles U.S.A.

Birthday: 2001/12/18

Country : (Brovenster :3 ) .-.

Favorite colors: all!

Favorite foods: so idk!

Favorite Fruits: all (avocados)

Favorite Drinks: water, Green tea, and black tea

Favorite Youtubers :

Description: childish said i look extra lil xan today
-Age: XD
-Country: idk XD
-Languages:
-Hobbies: Draw, sing...
-B-day: 0-0
-Status: idk .-.
-Heigh:
-Eyes Colour: blue - idk
-Hair: White, now is blue dark damn...soon be ...

"If you dont like me, my dear, I dont give a damn "
---------------------------
BFF:
**(Boy)
. . . nah
**(Girl)
. . .nah
---------------------------

------------------------
And... That's all!
A message to haters XD ...

=============ஜ۩۞۩ஜ==============
BFF : ! ☆_☆
=============ஜ۩۞۩ஜ==============
Favorite Songs :
Ocean Eyes
=============ஜ۩۞۩ஜ==============
Thx For Reading!
=============ஜ۩۞۩ஜ==============
ALWAYS be ...... be what huh
/|o..o|\ Yo Ho !
| \ / | don't worry about me
| | i'm a dog GG for what?
EXPERT ERR_TIMED_OUT
666
KKK
I lish

when we all fall asleep, where do we go?

Your files are Encrypted!
For data recovery needs decryptor.

you found the easter egg, heh am real if you believe...