bynlD

XP
204 718
Joined KoGaMa on Jan 20, 2017
Bio

█▒▒▒▒▒▒▒▒▒ 10%

███▒▒▒▒▒▒▒ 30%

█████▒▒▒▒▒ 50%

███████▒▒▒ 70%

██████████ 100%!
█▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀█
█░░╦─╦╔╗╦─╔╗╔╗╔╦╗╔╗░░█
█░░║║║╠─║─║─║║║║║╠─░░█
█░░╚╩╝╚╝╚╝╚╝╚╝╩─╩╚╝░░█
█▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄█
Country: Netherlands
Age: 12
Real name: Danilo
Birtday: 22 april
Born year: 2006
Fav game: KoGaMa
Fav world KoGaMa: Rainbow Hexagons
Fav world ROBLOX: Terminal Rails
Play KoGaMa: Every day if i can!
Nice friends: CaptainJens GAMERNexusGAMER _Kelim_
Fav food: Chips
YT: Gamer4Life
Fav YTers: StukTV EnzoKnol
Food i don't eat Spinazie (Dutch Food)
Joined KoGaMa: 20 jan 2017
Level Badges: lvl1/5 Turtle Badge lvl6/10 Cat Badge lvl11/15 Wolf Badge lvl16/20 Spider Badge lvl21/25 Unicorn Badge lvl26/30 Ghost Badge lvl31/35 Wild Boar Badge lvl36/40 Eagle Badge lvl41/45 Furious Force Badge
Badges: Xmas2017 Halloween2017 Michal Android Fishy Joe Monkey Badge
EXTRA: I play more KoGaMa on Android not on PC!
EXTRA2: KoGaMaAccount 1yr+