itsEllie11

XP
38 315
Joined KoGaMa on Nov 30, 2017
Bio

Idk why in the world u want to know meh but here :
lll
lll
lll
lll
lll
lll
============ௐ۩۞۩ௐ============
firt name:Ellianna
middle name: Rosa/Rose
last name:*******
nickname: the trapp queen (xd jk)
age:10
eye color:brown
hair color:brown/black
skin color : tan (inbeetween brown and tan but ppl say i white < wich means tan<)
birth date: june 13 2008
ll
l
best friends : ON MY PROFILE U EGG HEAD!!!
friends : GO LOOK onMY PROFILE !!!!!!!!!! u are on it!!!!!!
ll
llsports:: hip hop.
phone:yes
skype:no
facebook:NO!
instagram:yup
am i fat:NO....u can see my bones ( kinnda )
lll --------------------------ミ★Thє єnd★彡-----------------------------
lll
ll
lll
ll
ll
get outa here