savagesavagesavage

XP
280 937
Joined KoGaMa on Dec 8, 2017
Bio

hey my name is ty'darion king greene
nickname: jk
favorite :color:green aka because my last name is Greene
birthday: December,15,2003
grade:12 grade i skipped grades
Instagram: uglygodthegoat
favorite food: chili
weigh: 126
live: athens by atlanta
live: in a big house
age: 17
want to play any games let me know dm me (! !)
favorite thing: food i love food food is good
favorite youtuber dangmattsmith