2Reaper1

XP
274 818
Joined KoGaMa on May 12, 2018
Bio

║║║║║╠══╣║╔══╦══╦╗╔╦══╗─────
║╚╝╚╝║║═╣║║╔═╣╔╗║╚╝║║═╣─────
╚╗╔╗╔╣║═╣╚╣╚═╣╚╝║║║║║═╣────
─╚╝╚╝╚══╩═╩══╩══╩╩╩╩══╝─────
╔══╗─╔═╦═╗──╔═╗───╔═╦╗───╔╗─
╚╗╔╩╗║║║║╠╦╗║╬╠╦╦═╣═╬╬╗╔═╣║─
─║║╬║║║║║║║║║╔╣╔╣╬║╔╣║╚╣╩╣║─
─╚╩═╝╚╩═╩╬╗║╚╝╚╝╚═╩╝╚╩═╩═╬╣_
─────────╚═╝─────────────╚
KOGAMA userName:2reaper1
real name:Rappa
favorite song:im a mess,darkside and faded
family limit:5
sister,baby,and mom and dad
Favorite freinds:all of guys
age:9
birthday :august,9,2009
Thank you
Clan:ENDERS
█░▄▀ █▀█ █▀▀▀ █▀█ █▀▄▀█ █▀█
█▀▄░ █░█ █░▀█ █▄█ █░▀░█ █▄█
█░▒█ ▀▀▀ ▀▀▀▀ ▀░▀ ▀░░░▀ ▀░▀
LEVEL 1☑
LEVEL 2☑
LEVEL 3☑
LEVEL 4☑
LEVEL 5☑
LEVEL 6☑
LEVEL 7☑
LEVEL 8☑
LEVEL 9☑
LEVEL 10☑
LEVEL 11☑
LEVEL 12☑
LEVEL 13☑
LEVEL 14☑
LEVEL 15☑
LEVEL 16☑
LEVEL 17☑
LEVEL 18☑
LEVEL 19☑
LEVEL 20☑
LEVEL 21☑
LEVEL 22☑
you know who is this
█░░░░░░░░░░░░░█░░░░
░░░█░░░░░░░░░░▄▄▄░░█░░░
░░░█░░▄▄▄░░▄░░███░░█░░░
░░░▄█░▄░░░▀▀▀░░░▄░█▄░░░
░░░█░░▀█▀█▀█▀█▀█▀░░█░░░
░░░▄██▄▄▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▄▄██▄░░░
░▄█░█▀▀█▀▀▀█▀▀▀█▀▀█░█▄░
▄▀░▄▄▀▄▄▀▀▀▄▀▀▀▄▄▀▄▄░▀▄
█░░░░▀▄░█▄░░░▄█░▄▀░░░░█
░▀▄▄░█░░█▄▄▄▄▄█░░█░▄▄
ITS SANS!